Results

Tournament Results

The following links contain tournament results and other conference, individual, and team results. If you wish to have results posted, please send an email to raymond.a.johnson@gmail.com Include the tournament name, course and date.

Download the Tournament Hosting Templates: 5 Player Scoring Template or 4 Player Excel Template

Prior Years: 2016 2015 2014 2013 | 2012 | 2011 (sorry, there are no archived results prior to 2011)

2017 Girls Season

August 17: Oak Creek Invite

August 16: Badger South Conference Meet Oregon vs Watertown

August 15-16: WI Dells Invite Div 1 | Div 2

August 15: Waupaca Invite

August 15: Eau Claire North Invite

August 14-15: BC-Homestead Classic

August 14: Mukwonago Invite

August 14: Fox Valley Metro Meet

August 14: Tomah Tune-up

August 11: SPASH Invite

August 11: Seymour Thunder Invite

August 10: Washington County Invite

August 10: Watertown Girls Golf Invitational


2017 Boys Season 

WIAA Tournament Series

May 19-20: Waukesha County Championship

May 18: FRCC Championship – Wander Springs

May 17: East Central Conference Championships – Whispering Springs

May 17: Eastern Wisconsin Conference Championship – The Bull

May 17: BRC Conference Championship- Turtleback

May 17: Classic 8 Conference Championship- Nagawaukee

May 16: Wisconsin Valley Conference Leg #6 – Marshfield

May 15: MBC Championship – Ellsworth GC

May 15: Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet 7 – Fox Hills

May 15: FRCC Meet #6 – Royal Scot

May 13: JV Waukesha County Championship – Moor Downs

May 13: Lake Country Charity Invite – Western Lakes

May 13: Stanley-Boyd Invite – Whispering Pines

May 12: Reedsburg Invite D2 | D1 – Reedsburg Country Club

May 12: East Central Conference Meet – Auburn Bluff

May 12: East Central Conference Meet – Hon-E-Kor

May 12: MBC Meet – Clifton Highlands

May 12: Manitowoc County Invitational – Fox Hills

May 11: Rice Lake Invite – Turtleback

May 11: Woodland Conference Mini Meet #6 – Wanaki Golf Course

May 10: Woodland Mini Meet #5 – Western Lakes

May 10: FRCC Meet #5 – Branch River

May 10: East Central Conference Meet 6 – Quit Qui Oc

May 9: BRC Match – Tanglewood Greens

May 8: MBC Meet – Pheasant Hills

May 8: BRC Match – Troy Burne

May 8: Abbey Springs Invite – Abbey Springs

May 8: Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet 6 – Branch River

May 8: FRCC Meet #4 – Fox Valley

May 6: Ashenfelter Invite Div 1 | Div 2  – Riverside

May 6: Jay B Hill Memorial Invite – Royal Scot

May 6: Fond du Lac Invite – Rolling Meadows

May 5: Beloit Invite – Krueger Haskell

May 5: WVC Leg 3 – Merrill

May 5: Menomonee Falls Scramble – Silver Spring

May 5: FRCC Meet #3 – Crystal Springs

May 5 – Portage Invitational – Portage Country Club

May 5: Greendale Invite – Morningstar

May 4: Bulldog Invite – Hidden Glen

May 4: Woodland Mini Meet #3 – New Berlin Hills

May 4: MBC Meet – Ellsworth

May 2: Legends Invite – Bristlecone Pines

May 1: Oneida Classic – Oneida Country Club

May 1: Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet 5 – Hickory Hills

May 1: Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet 4 – Hickory Hills

May 1: GMC Meet – Westmoor

May 1: The Legend Invite – Merrill Hills

April 29: Kaz Invite – New Berlin Hills

April 29: Singh Grewal Invite D1 | D2 – River Run

April 28: Franklin Invite – Oakwood Park

April 28: La Crosse Country Club Invite

April 27: Morgan Stanley Shoot-Out – University Ridge

April 27: FRCC Meet #2 – Whistling Straits

April 27: East Central Conference Meet 5 – Washington County

April 26: Brookfield Central Invite – Wanaki

April 25: Big East North Division Mini Meet – Wander Springs

April 25: Woodland Mini Meet #1 – Nagawaukee

April 25: BRC Match – Wild Ridge

April 24: East Central Conference – Rock River

April 24: Eastern Wisconsin Conference – Wander Springs

April 24: MBC – Amery

April 24: BRC Match – River Falls

April 22: Sheboygan County – Whistling Straits

April 22: Dick McKichan Invite

April 22: Crusader Invite – Broadlands

April 21: Valders Par 3 Classic – Seven Lakes

April 20: BRC Match – Lake Wissota

April 19-20: Sheboygan North Invite – Whistling Straits/Blackwolf Run

April 18: East Central Conference Meet 3 – Mascoutin

April 18: East Central Conference Meet 2 – Lawsonia

April 18: Eastern Wisconsin Meet – Quit Qui Oc

April 18: BRC Match – Lake Hallie

April 17: Edgewood Invite – Blackhawk CC

April 17: FRCC Meet – Fire Ridge

April 13: Monona Grove Invitational

April 13: Beaver Dam Invite – Old Hickory

April 12: MBC Match – Krooked Kreek

April 12: Brown County Metro Meet – Wander Springs

April 11: Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet – Autumn Ridge

April 10: East Central Conference Meet #1 – Lake Breeze Golf Club

April 10: Stoughton Invite – Stoughton Country Club

April 8: Washington County Invite – Washington County

April 7-8: Western WI Invite – PHEASANT HILLS/BRISTOL RIDGE