Tournament Results

The following links contain tournament results and other conference, individual, and team results. If you wish to have results posted, please send an email to raymond.a.johnson@gmail.com Include the tournament name, course and date.

Download the Tournament Hosting Templates: 5 Player Excel Template or 4 Player Excel Template

Prior Years: 2013 | 2012 | 2011 (sorry, there are no archived results prior to 2011)


2014 Boys' Season

WIAA Tournament Series

5.23 GMC Conference Stats

5.22 CLC Conference Championship and Season Results

5.22 FRCC Conference Championship - Wander Springs

5.21 Badger Conference Tournament - House on the Rock: Springs Course

5.20 Cloverbelt Conference Championship - Skyline Golf Course

5.20 FRCC Meet - Town and Country

5.19 FRCC West Divisional Meet - Royal St. Patricks

5.19 FRCC East Divisional Meet - Ledgeview

5.19 Neenah Invite - Ridgeway Country Club

5.17 Stanley-Boyd Invitational - Whispering Pines Golf Course

5.17 Waukesha County Championship - Wanaki

5.17 Viking Invitational - Rolling Meadows

5.16 Bender Invite - West Bend Lakes Golf Club

5.16 FRCC Meet - Brown County

5.14 FRCC Meet - Ledgeview

5.13 Manitowoc 6-6-6 - Branch River

5.13 Arcadia Invite - Trempealeau Mountain

5.12 Abbey Springs Invitational - Abbey Springs GC

5.12 Old Abe Invite - Wild Ridge

5.10 Kaz Invite - New Berlin Hills

5.10 Rock Valley Conference Tournament - Riverside

5.10 Blue Bomber Invite - Whistling Straits

5.10 Jay Hill Memorial Invite - Royal Scot

5.9 Glen Erin Tri-City Championship - Glen Erin GC

5.7-5.8 Morgan Stanley Shootout - University Ridge

5.8 Branch River Invite - Branch River

5.8 Bulldog Invite - Hidden Glen at Bentdale Farms

5.7 Barron Invite

5.6 Briggs & Stratton Championship - The Legend at Bristlecone Pines

5.5 The Legend at Merrill Hills Invitational - The Legend at Merrill Hills

5.5 Oneida Classic - Oneida Country Club

5.3 Ashenfelter invitational D1 D2 - Riverside

5.3 Singh Grewal Invititaional D1 D2 - River Run

5.3 Laker/Lancer Invite - Rolling Hills GC

5.2 Beloit Invitational - Krueger Haskell Golf Course

5.2 Lourdes Academy Invite - Lake Breeze

5.2 Portage Warrior Invite - Portage Country Club

5.2 Greendale Panther Invite - Morningstar

5.2 Port Washington Invite - Hawthorne Hills

5.1 Walworth County Invite

5.1 FRCC Meet - Thornberry Creek

4.30 Oriole-Ledger Invite - Rolling Meadows

4.30 Brookfield Central Best Ball - Wanaki

4.28 Geneva National Invite - Geneva National

4.28 Green Bay Country Club Invite - Green Bay Country Club

4.26 Dick McKichan Invitational - Platteville Country Club

4.26 Brighton Dale Invite - Blue Spuce

4.26 Waunakee Shootout - The Meadows of Sixmile Creek

4.26 Lake Country Charity Invite - Brown Deer Park

4.25 Franklin Invitational - Oakwood Park GC

4.25 Falls Scramble - Silver Springs

4.24 Watertown Invitational - Watertown Country Club

4.24 FRCC Meet - Royal St. Patrick's

4.22 Brown County Meet - Wander Springs

4.21 Sheboygan North Invite - Whistling Straits

4.19 Beaver Dam Invite - Old Hickory Country Club

4.19 Milton Select Ball - BONNIE MEADE GOLF COURSE

4.12 Crusader Invite - Broadlands

4.12 Washington County Invite - Washington County Golf Course